Прямой эфир
Кохма

Фитнес-клуб «Бонус»

Годовой

Александр Викторович Зубков

Боровкова Анастасия Сергеевна

Худобородова Кристина Александровна

Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна


6 месяцев

Киселева Ольга

Шаронова Марина Леонидовна

Курников Владимир Игоревич

Савельева Ольга Владимировна

Власова Дарья Андреевна

Наумов Владислав Николаевич



3 месяца

Казначеев Олег Юрьевич

Голубева Елена Юрьевна

Пяткова Надежда Викторовна

Охотникова Елена Александровна

Лылов Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Емельянова Марина Романовна






Кинешма

Фитнес-клуб X-Fit


3 месяца

Саломатин Александр Эдуардович

Смирнова Татьяна Владимировна

Чернышева Анна

Кузнецова Елена

Кутузов Антон Александрович

Баублис Екатерина Анатольевна

Замыслова Ирина Игоревна

Феоктистова Марина Михайловна

Ласточкина Юлия Сергеевна

Ляпин Сергей Олегович

Голубкова Ирина Александровна

Сафонова Алла Николаевна

Лозов Денис Васильевич



Фитнес-клуб RUVL


12 месяцев

Менькова Ирина Львовна

Шилова Наталья Вячеславовна

Овчинникова Татьяна Анатольевна


6 месяцев

Колесникова Светлана Викторовна

Золотарева Ольга Павловна

Вяленков Андрей Сергеевич



3 месяца

Лепешкина Оксана Васильевна

Ширшов Степан Сергеевич

Попова Юлия Сергеевна

Спиридонова Олеся Андреевна

Рыбин Сергей Александрович



1 месяц

Логинова Ольга Игоревна

Груздев Максим Николаевич

Волченкова Татьяна Ивановна

Кудрявцева Ирина Владимировна



Иваново

Фитнес-клуб
World Class



6 месяцев

Копосова Наталия Фёдоровна

Кокурина Виктория Владимировна

Семенчук Денис Леонидович

Митрофанова Нина Александровна

Грибанова Наталия Владимировна



Фитнес-клуб Олимпия Sport


12 месяцев (фитнес)

Судаков Андрей Александрович

Посыпкин Евгений Александрович

Безрукова Алёна Юрьевна

Солдатенко Алёна Олеговна



12 месяцев (бассейн)

Сорокина Татьяна Станиславовна

Грибов Алексей Евгеньевич

Сачков Андрей Дмитревич



12 месяцев ( фитнес+бассейн)

Новожилова Мария Алексеевна



Фитнес- клуб Олимпия Life


12 месяцев ( на 2 клуба)

Кувшинова Ольга Валентиновна

Дыдыкин Артем Николаевич



12 месяцев ( 100 визитов )

Привалов Олег Александрович

Воробьев Алексей Сергеевич





Фитнес клуб Loft Fitness


12 месяцев


Стрункина Анастасия Андреевна

Новоселецкий Юрий Леонидович

Лебедев Олег Владимирович



6 месяцев


Рыжова Наталья Георгиевна

Матвеев Егор Геннадьевич

Корюкина Анна Андреевна

Талова Надежда Юрьевна


3 месяца

Писеукова Валерия Сергеевна

Барышев Иван Николаевич

Смирнов Артём Вячеславович

Любимова Марина Ивановна

Хохлов Илья Алексеевич

Шлыков Илья Алексеевич

Захарова Мария Евгеньевна



Женский клуб Royal Woman Club

6 месяцев

Лепешкевич Ольга Константиновна

Александр Борисович Парфенов

Цыплова Виктория Сергеевна

Салогор А. Н.

Киселева Наталия Дмитриевна



1 месяц


Воробьева Надежда Николаевна

Никитин Роман Сергеевич

Паутин Роман Константинович

Шульгина Алена Игоревна

Михеева Елизавета Александровна



Фитнес клуб REPUBLIKA

12 месяцев ( 60 посещений )

Рябинина Марина Юрьевна

Бабенко Маргарита Олеговна



6 месяцев


Садовская Анастасия Ярославовна

Дроздов Виталий Алексеевич

Лукушкина Дарья Михайловна



3 месяца


Ермакова Мария Алексеевна

Титова Татьяна Валентиновна

Егорова Алла Витальевна

Монин Алексей Альбертович

Сизякова Светлана Александровна



Фитнес-клуб Verso Fitness


12 месяцев


Григорьев Евгений Юрьевич

Ефремова Татьяна Рудольфовна

Пронина Алёна Андреевна

Волынкина Екатерина Олеговна

Юрышев Сергей Викторович

Афанасьев Олег Валерьевич

Чубков Андрей Станиславович

Антропов Денис Дмитриевич

Гертье Варвара Александровна

Цветков Валерий Сергеевич



Фитнес-клуб Прайм фитнес


12 месяцев


Воронова Нина Владимировна

Лазарык Александр Владимирович

Сапогов Вячеслав Алексеевич

Першина Елена Олеговна

Наталия Германовна Чемоданова

Скрябин Александр Юрьевич

Никульцев Иван Владимирович

Барановская Елена Владимировна

Богомолова Татьяна Валерьевна

Егорова Анна Игоревна

Итоги розыгрыша
Просим победителей связаться с клубом, в котором вы выиграли абонемент, до 31.01.2022.